New here? Get 10 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try VodAfterDark.com now!
  1. Bliss (Disc 2)
  2. Bliss (Disc 1)
  3. Erotic Massage Stories 2
  4. The Cool Crowd
  5. Icing On Top: Sperm Showers 9
  6. Big Tits In Uniform 10
  7. The Benz Mafia
  8. The Hunted - City Of Angels
  9. Best Of Tammy Sands
Kortney Kane
Alias: Kourtney Kane
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Jul 31st 1986 / Leo
Birth Place: Columbia, South Carolina United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Script Sempiterna Prosapia Est (family is all) on inside left wrist
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Kortney Kane appears in 76 scenes.
Kortney Kane appears in 73 videos.

Kortney Kanes’s Porn Star Biography

Prior to getting involved in the adult entertainment industry, Kortney Kane held various jobs; she worked as a janitor at a private school and bartended at a strip club for a while. In 2010, Kane made her debut in porn and never looked back. Since her debut, Kane has gone on to perform in more than 130 adult films. She has had the pleasure of working with many of the industry’s most prestigious production companies, including Pure Play Media, Wicked Pictures, Zero Tolerance, Adam & Eve, and many more.

Penthouse Pet and Notable Films

Over the course of her career, Kane has worked with a variety of niches, including hardcore, anal, and lesbian. She claims to never go to the gym to maintain her perfect physique, saying that sex is her workout. In addition to her film career, Kane has posed nude for Penthouse magazine, even earning the title of Penthouse Pet of the Month in October 2013. Notable films for Kane include her own feature film entitled Kortney Kane from Pure Play Media, Water World: Underwater Sex 1 (3rd Degree), Pornstars Like It Big 19 (Brazzers) in which she performed anal, Lesbian Touch 2 (Girlfriends Films), and Badass School Girls 5 (Adam & Eve).

Bliss (Disc 2)

2015Studio:

Video: Bliss (Disc 2)
Preview

Desire Films vividly shows the blissful pleasure of pure, relentless lesbian sex! . . .


7 Ratings

Bliss (Disc 1)

2015Studio:

Video: Bliss (Disc 1)
Preview

Desire Films vividly shows the blissful pleasure of pure, relentless lesbian sex! . . .


7 Ratings

Erotic Massage Stories 2

Studio:

Video: Erotic Massage Stories 2
Preview

You don’t have to guess you’re hitting the right spots when rubbing down these . . .


17 Ratings

The Cool Crowd

2012Studio:

Video: The Cool Crowd
Preview

Sexy student Selena Rose knows all the right people and parties. The place to be . . .


13 Ratings

Icing On Top: Sperm Showers 9

2015Studio:

Video: Icing On Top: Sperm Showers 9
Preview

Frankie Young and Eric John are on the prowl again looking for more gorgeous gals . . .


15 Ratings

Big Tits In Uniform 10

2013Studio:

Video: Big Tits In Uniform 10
Preview
Premium Title

The absolute hottest of massive tits bursting out of nice, tight, uniforms! Maid

. . .


19 Ratings

The Benz Mafia

2013Studio:

Video: The Benz Mafia
Preview
Premium Title

The Benz Mafia is coming to take over adult entertainment once and for all! Nikki . . .


15 Ratings

The Hunted - City Of Angels

2014Studio:

Video: The Hunted - City Of Angels
Preview

Full moon, new pussy! After a woman was found dead with the majority of her body . . .


12 Ratings

Best Of Tammy Sands

2014Studio:

Video: Best Of Tammy Sands
Preview

Get your popcorn ready, because Tammy Sands and Girlfriends Films are here to put . . .


35 Ratings

Fucked Up Facials 9

2010Studio:

Video: Fucked Up Facials 9
Preview
Premium Title

Welcome to the 9th installment of Fucked Up Facials, starring Ivy Winters, Kourtney . . .


8 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kortney Kane


iLikePrettyGalz says:
 My favourite girl in the industry. Every scene she does is hot. Just waiting and hoping for her to try IR.