New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex
  1. Girls Interrupted 3 - Boys On The Side
Scotti Andrews
Aliases: Claire Kiernan, Tatiana Petit
Born: 1978-04-04
Age: 36
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Origin: Scotland, UK
Scotti Andrews appears in 32 scenes.
Scotti Andrews appears in 48 videos.

SCOTTI ANDREWS BIOGRAPHY

The beautiful brunette Scotti Andrews got her moniker from her very own home Country, Scotland. Incidentally, she shares a similar namesake with the Star Trek character, Montgomery Scott, who was also born in Scotland. Since beginning her career in the adult film industry in 2000, she has performed in more than 40 films, most of which contain anal penetration and double-penetration as well. Scotti was the 2001 CAVR Starlet of the Year Award nominee, and with good reason; her supple, all-natural 38E breasts are one of the main reasons for such a nomination aside from her adept ability in illustrating through her body-language the passion and lust of any given scene she appears in.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Girls Interrupted 3 - Boys On The Side

2005Studio:

Video: Girls Interrupted 3 - Boys On The Side

The girls love to play with the boys just as much as they enjoy playing with each . . .


30 Ratings

Gallery Of Sin 3

2001Studio:

Video: Gallery Of Sin 3

Such a Nasty Impression! If you caught a glimpse of your innermost desires, would . . .


27 Ratings

Team Shag's Big Tittie Search 2

2002Studio:

Video: Team Shag's Big Tittie Search 2

Team Shag executives Kim Chambers and Scott Styles have joined to produce one of . . .


36 Ratings

Lettin' Her Fingers Do The Walking

2005Studio:

Video: Lettin' Her Fingers Do The Walking

Check out four hours of non-stop masturbation! Whether they find themselves home . . .


19 Ratings

Nature's Best Breasts

Studio:

Video: Nature's Best Breasts

Wicked is here to bring you an incredible four hour compilation featuring all natural, . . .


18 Ratings

Ass Is In Session

2012Studio:

Video: Ass Is In Session

Get ready for 14 scenes of nonstop anal action because ass is in session! Jenny Hendrix, . . .


24 Ratings

Unleash The Furry

Studio:

Video: Unleash The Furry

Bush it to the limit! It's nappy time at Vivid! Simply stated...there is just something . . .


17 Ratings

Separated At Girth

Studio:

Video: Separated At Girth

It's big tits galore in this four hour compilation from Vivid. You'll see everything . . .


17 Ratings

My Breast Friend

2011Studio:

Video: My Breast Friend

True friends will always be by your side, but these friends will always be in your . . .


29 Ratings

Bush League

2003Studio:

Video: Bush League

It doesn't get much better than going down on your girl for a quick munch and coming . . .


18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Scotti Andrews