New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try VodAfterDark.com now!
Anjanette Astoria
Alias: Anjette
Born: Aug 21st 1973
Birth Place: Virginia, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anjanette Astoria is an exotic dancer, adult actress, model and proud mother of five. Currently signed with the prestigious talent agency LATM. Originally born in Virginia this hottie moved to California at a very early age, and claims to have a mixed heritage of African American, Native American (Blackfoot) and Cuacasian acestry.

Astoria is currently dancing througout California and headlining at various clubs, she considers adult film work to be an extension of her exotic dancing career and has had the oppurtunity to work with several of the biggest names in the adult industr. Ron Jeremy, Steve Holmes, Kira Silver, and James Deen are just a few of the stars that Anjanette has worked with along with prestigious studios like West Coast Productions, New Sensations, Naughty America and Diabolic.

As a special added bonus for all her curious fans Anjanette mentions that: "Yes - I am a swinger! So you really might have a shot at me in bed! Lucnkisses 2 u!"

Title Any

Happy Endings Vol. 1

Video: Happy Endings Vol. 1
Preview

14 Ratings

Our finest editors have selected the cream of the crop from the finest scenes from . . .

Studio:

Wife Worship

Video: Wife Worship
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

You love fucking your beautiful, busty porn star wife, but sometimes you need to . . .

Studio:

Hot Cali MILF's

Video: Hot Cali MILF's
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Forget the real housewives of wherever. The real heat is with the Hot Cali MILFS! . . .

Studio:

Interracial Anal MILFs

Video: Interracial Anal MILFs
Preview

34 Ratings
Premium Title

Mature women are the hottest kind of women because they know exactly what they want. . . .

Studio:

That Cougar Fucks Like An Animal 6

Video: That Cougar Fucks Like An Animal 6
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's hunting season again and these cougars have just the right kind of bait to entrap . . .

Studio:

My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 3

Video: My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 3
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

If your girlfriend refuses to take it in the ass, why not try it with her mother? . . .

Studio:

Hot 40+ Vol. #23

Video: Hot 40+ Vol. #23
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Over 40 but still getting it in there and hitting it hard! These babes have all . . .

Studio:

Wham Bam Thank You Ma'am! 2

Video: Wham Bam Thank You Ma'am! 2
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These ladies are not interested in any small talk or theatrics. No, these babes . . .

Studio:

Aching Ball Handjobs Vol. 7 - Anjanette Astoria

Video: Aching Ball Handjobs Vol. 7 - Anjanette Astoria
Preview

16 Ratings

AVN MILF of the Year nominee Anjanette Astoria lets Dick strip her down and watch . . .

Studio:

Cougar On The Prowl 2

Video: Cougar On The Prowl 2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This cougar, claws, eats, and absolutely fucks her prey in this all sex interracial . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Anjanette Astoria

No Comments to Show