New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try VodAfterDark.com now!
  1. Flying Skirts (French Language)
  2. Flying Skirts (English Language)
  3. Deep Anal Drilling 4
Christoph Clark
Aliases: Christof Clark, Christophe Clark, Christopher Clark, Cristopher Clark, Cristopher Clarck, Christophe Grasso, Christopher Clarck, Christophe Gil, Christopher Gil
Born: Feb 9th 1958 / Aquarius
Birth Place: France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Christoph Clark Porn Star Biography

Christoph Clark is a French pornographic actor and director. He has been called "perhaps the most popular male star in the French porn industry." Clark was born in France.

After working with figures including Marc Dorcel and Michel Renaud he moved to Budapest in 1991, where he established his Euro Angel production company. Clark claims to be the first foreign producer to make a porn film in Hungary. He distributes his movies via John "Buttman" Stagliano's Evil Angel company. Stagliano financed Clark's anal sex-themed series Euro Angels, which starred Hungarian actresses.

Directing

Clark began directing for Evil Angel in 1997. His first film was Euro Angels, and he has since directed series including Beautiful Girls, Angel Perverse, Dressed To Fuck, Euro Angels, Euro Angels Hardball, Big Natural Tits, Nasty Intentions, Top Wet Girls, Euro Slit and Euro Domination, and one-off releases like Christoph Clark's Obsession and Swallow. Like the other Evil Angel directors he owns the films he creates, whilst Evil handles the films manufacture, distribution, promotion and sales, and takes a percentage of the gross sales.

In the late 90s he also directed for Private Media Group. Clark produces Gonzo pornography, and typically interacts on-screen with his film crew and performers. His Hardball and Eurogirls series which began in 1997 often feature sex on chairs, balconies or counter tops, with bodies upside-down or in unusual positions. The success of his films has boosted the American popularity of other European producers.

Awards

  • 2002 AVN Hall of Fame inductee
  • 2008 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee
  • 2009 AVN Award for Best Director Foreign Non-Feature -Nasty Intentions 2
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Flying Skirts (French Language)

Video: Flying Skirts (French Language)
Preview
Premium Title

Uncontrollable sexual impulses lead a husband and wife OUT OF CONTROL in a whirlwind . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Flying Skirts (English Language)

Video: Flying Skirts (English Language)
Preview

Uncontrollable sexual impulses lead a husband and wife OUT OF CONTROL in a whirlwind . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Deep Anal Drilling 4

Video: Deep Anal Drilling 4
Preview

It's an ass-fucking smorgasbord! These girls are so hot, so horny, and so incredibly . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Malone Contro Tutti

Video: Malone Contro Tutti
Preview

Lovers of anal penetration rejoice! Italian director Nicholas Moore is proud to present . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Sexy Killer Nikita - Seconda Parte

Video: Sexy Killer Nikita - Seconda Parte
Preview

The husband has been fucking the maid, and the lady of the house doesn’t seem to . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Hardcore In The Canary Islands (English Language)

Video: Hardcore In The Canary Islands (English Language)
Preview

One of the last XXX films of the sublime Marilyn Jess and the talented Michel LeBlanc, . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Deep Anal Drilling 3

Video: Deep Anal Drilling 3
Preview

Five more scenes with 100% anal. These girls are getting the ultimate anal slam and . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Hardcore In The Canary Islands (French Language)

Video: Hardcore In The Canary Islands (French Language)
Preview

One of the last XXX films of the sublime Marilyn Jess and the talented Michel LeBlanc, . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Christoph Clark Contro Tutti

Video: Christoph Clark Contro Tutti
Preview

A compilation of nine scenes starring Christoph Clark and some of the most beautiful . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Deep Anal Drilling 2

Video: Deep Anal Drilling 2
Preview

These Eurobabes feel a little tickle by their buttholes and they instantly turn into . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 26 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Christoph Clark

No Comments to Show