New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try VodAfterDark.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Asian Hose
  2. Jade Hsu Pantyhose Tease
  3. Jack's Playground Volume 21
Jade Hsu
Jade HsuJade Hsu
Aliases: Jada Hsu, Jada Fox
Born: Jul 23rd 1981
Birth Place: Charlotte, North CarolinaUSA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Don’t let those pierced nipples draw your attention away from that hot little ass Jade Hsu has bouncing around. At 5’4” 110, it’s no wonder she got her start as an erotic dancer in Los Angeles. After posing in several magazines, such as Playboy, Hustler and Penthouse, she shed her clothes once again and got fucked!

Jade’s career as a starlet started in 2000 and she stayed performing for us until around 2009. She has admitted to having a pee fetish on Babes.tv as well as having a preference for black men. With over 75 titles, Jade has munched her fair share of pussy. Having a 34C-25-35 makes Jade a pleasure to watch. This is further proven by the nominee she received in 2007 from AVN for the Most Outrageous Sex Scene.

Title Any

Asian Hose

Video: Asian Hose
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Date Added: 2018-01-21

"Asian Hose" is a 4 scene pornographic film directed by Ben Holden, starring Fujiko . . .

Studio:

Jade Hsu Pantyhose Tease

Video: Jade Hsu Pantyhose Tease
Preview

8 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-12-18

20-year-old Asian cutie, Jade does her 1st pantyhose video ever in "Jade Hsu Pantyhose

. . .

Stars:
Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 21

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 21
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Kung Pao Pussy

Video: Kung Pao Pussy
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's those beautiful eyes and tight bodies, four hours of hot Asians sucking, fucking . . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 22

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 22
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in . . .

Studio:

Cougars Turning 30 - Pussy Catches Its Prey

Video: Cougars Turning 30 - Pussy Catches Its Prey
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

They’ve officially entered cougardom, and they’re itching for their very first . . .

Studio:

Oralentals - Jade Hsu

Video: Oralentals - Jade Hsu
Preview

12 Ratings

Jade Hsu comes to welcome her neighbor and brings some wine. But first she wants . . .

Stars:
Studio:

Hardcore Lezbos

Video: Hardcore Lezbos
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

There’s something extra special about Lesbians. Not only to they appreciate pussy, . . .

Studio:

Black & White Cookies

Video: Black & White Cookies
Preview

14 Ratings

Ohh, do we have a treat for you people today! Do you know what the best Cookies of . . .

Studio:

Lesbo Rainbow Vol. 1

Video: Lesbo Rainbow Vol. 1
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sinister TV presents the first volume to the series "Lesbo Rainbow". Gina Lynn is . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jade Hsu

No Comments to Show