New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try VodAfterDark.com now!
  1. Kinky Nurses
Alex Forte
Alex ForteAlex Forte
Aliases: Alex The Snake, Tucker Moon
Years Active: 1998 - 2013
Born: Jun 21st 1975 / Cancer
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Tattoos: Dragon left back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alex Forte’s Porn Star Biography

Hungarian actor Alex Forte first began appearing in XXX movies in 1998 when he was 23 years old. He worked in the industry for 15 years before retiring in 2013 with nearly 300 titles under his belt. During his time in porn, Forte was able to work with some of the industry’s finest production companies, including Evil Angel, New Sensations, Wicked Pictures, Hustler Video, and many more.

Notable European and American Films

Forte began his career working with European studios like Grand'Idea and Video Marc Dorcel. Notable foreign films for Forte include Amiche di Letto (Grand'Idea), Black Angelika Infirmiere Tres Speciale (Video Marc Dorcel), and Vizio e la Virtù - I peccati di una casalinga 2 (Bella Video). At some point during his career, Forte began performing for American studios, making well over a hundred titles. Notable American titles include America XXX: A Tribute To Sex And Rock 'n Roll (Hustler Video), Big Natural Tits 5 (Evil Angel), Hot Winter Rendezvous (Wicked Pictures), and Twistys Hard 2 (Zero Tolerance).

Title Any

Kinky Nurses

Video: Kinky Nurses
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2016-10-27

These nurses want to tend to your every need until you make a full recovery and are . . .

Studio:

Tutto Su Brigitta

Video: Tutto Su Brigitta
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

(Translated Title: All About Brigitta) The beautiful and blonde Brigitta Bulgari . . .

Studio:

Dream Honies 2

Video: Dream Honies 2
Preview

19 Ratings

From illustrious European director Denis Marti comes Dream Honies 2 – an incredible . . .

Studio:

Dream Jugs 2

Video: Dream Jugs 2
Preview

12 Ratings

Dream jugs means big tits! Are these huge tits natural or fake? Well who the hell . . .

Studio:

Smoking Hot 2

Video: Smoking Hot 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Wicked/Axel Braun Studios recognizes that some women have an oral fixation. And . . .

Studio:

Home Made Brunettes

Video: Home Made Brunettes
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Brunettes are getting the love they need and desire! It's not only the blondes that . . .

Studio:

Cum For Cover 11

Video: Cum For Cover 11
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Director Raul Cristian presents Cum For Cover 11, a multiple facial blowbang film. . . .

Studio:

Calde Segretarie Vol. 2

Video: Calde Segretarie Vol. 2
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Calde Segretarie Vol. 2 is mainly threesomes, (two girls-one guy/two guys-one girl) . . .

Studio:

Cumming Clean

Video: Cumming Clean
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Bathrooms were made for more than just getting clean and these lovelies are just . . .

Studio:

Jade Laroche Infinity (French)

Video: Jade Laroche Infinity (French)
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Jade Laroche Infinity gives an in-depth view at the woman who has ignited the lascivious . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alex Forte

No Comments to Show