New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex
Erika Bella
Aliases: Erica Bella, Erica Stone, Erika Lamour
Born: 1972-08-23
Age: 41
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Origin: Hungary
Facebook: Facebook Page
Erika Bella appears in 43 scenes.
Erika Bella appears in 88 videos.

Erika Bella (Erika Lamour, Erica Rakoscy, Erika Stone, Erica Bella, Erica Stone, Erica Rouge, Erica Red, Erica Rackoscy, Angelika) is a voluptuous and shapely redhead starlet, with a scorching 36D-25-36 frame. She is most widely recognized for her work during the mid to late 90’s. However, Erika’s kept working in the adult film industry until 2004. She was born in Hungary and soon began modeling after a friend helped introduce her to photographer. Erika eventually went from straight modeling to nude modeling, which eventually gave way to performing in adult films in 1994. She was a standout performer and eventually rose up to become one of the most popular starlets in all of Europe. Due to her fame and popularity in Europe, Bella made the move to America to perform.

Altogether, Erika is featured in close to 115 titles and worked for big time studios like Anabolic, Elegant Angel, Colmax, Private, and VMD. Erika was also known to perform in many different genres – especially anal. She also was featured in plenty of double penetration, lesbian, facial and interracial. Erika retired from the film industry in 2004, but resides in Hungary and still performs as an exotic dancer. Erika has been credited as one of the Hungarian actresses that assisted in the construction of the Italian porn industry.

Awards

1996 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene - World Sex Tour
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Sodomania Slopshots 11

Studio:

Video: Sodomania Slopshots 11

This cumshot cumpilation features all the hottest anal and cum-blasting scenes we . . .


54 Ratings

Erika Bella Euro Slut

1995Studio:

Video: Erika Bella Euro Slut

Erika Bella is scorching hot in this continuation of the murder mystery that includes . . .


27 Ratings

Schizzami Tutta!

Studio:

Video: Schizzami Tutta!

A storm is coming. This storm is rock hard and filled with a lot of cum ready to . . .


9 Ratings

Shit, I Fucked Your Sisters

2012Studio:

Video: Shit, I Fucked Your Sisters

Get ready for three hot scenes of threesome action! Heatwave brings you Shit, I Fucked . . .


10 Ratings

Fuck My Dirty Shit Hole...The Movie

1997Studio:

Video: Fuck My Dirty Shit Hole...The Movie

This is THE must see anal fuck fest! The dirtier the better - hot sex from behind! . . .


20 Ratings

Nasty Anal Queen

1998Studio:

Video: Nasty Anal Queen

One very horny queen has the ability to see what all of her minions are doing, including . . .


16 Ratings

The Seven Sexy Sins

1997Studio:

Video: The Seven Sexy Sins

Sin is the key word here. Eva Henger and all her sexy disciples pave a path of lust . . .


47 Ratings

Citoyen Shane (Citizen Shane)

1994Studio:

Video: Citoyen Shane (Citizen Shane)

The Press magnate, a universally known playboy, who possessed some of the world's . . .


145 Ratings

Midnight Obsession

Studio:

Video: Midnight Obsession

When a young American woman gets caught attempting to smuggle contraband across borders, . . .


39 Ratings

Le Bambole Del Fuhrer

1995Studio:

Video: Le Bambole Del Fuhrer

Among the directors of the World biggest porn industry, the Joe D'Amato is distinguished . . .


35 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Erika Bella